London Jeans

LOT OF 7 CARDS BRANDT CLARKE 6 ROOKIES CARDS INC. SEE DESCRIPTION LA KINGS

Description: Voici une superbe collection de 7 cartes de hockey sur glace de la marque Upper Deck. Ces cartes de la série 2022-23 Skybox Premier Prospect mettent en vedette le joueur Brandt Clarke des Los Angeles Kings. Les cartes sont en anglais et ont une épaisseur de 20 points. Ces cartes de recrue incluent une insertion et sont une réimpression originale sous licence. Elles sont parfaites pour tout collectionneur de cartes sportives et de souvenirs. Les cartes sont de taille traditionnelle et ont un numéro de carte DZ-51. Clarquez votre collection avec ces cartes de hockey sur glace de la NHL. 6 BRANDT CLARKE ROOKIE CARD + 1 FIRST YEAR LOS ANGELES KINGS2 X UD HOCKEY DAZZLERS 1 BLEU + 1 OR #DZ-512 X UD HOCKEY OPC GLOSSY GOLD 1 X UD ICE ROOKIE #1331X NHL METAL UNIVERSE #R-451 UD STAR SURGE #SS-8

Price: 15 CAD

Location: LAVAL

End Time: 2024-11-05T10:56:07.000Z

Shipping Cost: 7.17 CAD

Product Images

LOT OF 7 CARDS BRANDT CLARKE   6 ROOKIES CARDS INC. SEE DESCRIPTION LA KINGSLOT OF 7 CARDS BRANDT CLARKE   6 ROOKIES CARDS INC. SEE DESCRIPTION LA KINGSLOT OF 7 CARDS BRANDT CLARKE   6 ROOKIES CARDS INC. SEE DESCRIPTION LA KINGSLOT OF 7 CARDS BRANDT CLARKE   6 ROOKIES CARDS INC. SEE DESCRIPTION LA KINGSLOT OF 7 CARDS BRANDT CLARKE   6 ROOKIES CARDS INC. SEE DESCRIPTION LA KINGSLOT OF 7 CARDS BRANDT CLARKE   6 ROOKIES CARDS INC. SEE DESCRIPTION LA KINGSLOT OF 7 CARDS BRANDT CLARKE   6 ROOKIES CARDS INC. SEE DESCRIPTION LA KINGSLOT OF 7 CARDS BRANDT CLARKE   6 ROOKIES CARDS INC. SEE DESCRIPTION LA KINGSLOT OF 7 CARDS BRANDT CLARKE   6 ROOKIES CARDS INC. SEE DESCRIPTION LA KINGSLOT OF 7 CARDS BRANDT CLARKE   6 ROOKIES CARDS INC. SEE DESCRIPTION LA KINGSLOT OF 7 CARDS BRANDT CLARKE   6 ROOKIES CARDS INC. SEE DESCRIPTION LA KINGSLOT OF 7 CARDS BRANDT CLARKE   6 ROOKIES CARDS INC. SEE DESCRIPTION LA KINGSLOT OF 7 CARDS BRANDT CLARKE   6 ROOKIES CARDS INC. SEE DESCRIPTION LA KINGSLOT OF 7 CARDS BRANDT CLARKE   6 ROOKIES CARDS INC. SEE DESCRIPTION LA KINGS

Item Specifics

J'accepte le renvoi des objets: ReturnsNotAccepted

Sport: Hockey sur glace

Saison: 2022-23

Parallèle/variante: Ice

Ensemble: 2022-23 SKYBOX PREMIER PROSPECT

Ligue: National Hockey League (NHL)

Caractéristiques: Insertion, Recrue, Set De Base

Type: Sports Trading Card

Année de fabrication: 2023

Pays/région de fabrication: Italie

Réimpression originale/sous licence: Original

Taille de la carte: Traditionnel

Épaisseur de carte: 20 points

Langue: Anglais

Signé: Non

Joueur/athlète: BRANDT CLARKE

Marque: Upper Deck

Nom de la carte: BRANDT CLARKE ROOKIE CARD

Numéro de la carte: DZ-51

Événement: Stanley Cup Finals

Équipe: Los Angeles Kings

Recommended

Lot of 5-2022 South Africa Silver Krugerrand BU - See Photos

$78.69

View Details
Lot of 50 High Carbon Railroad Spikes

$45.00

View Details
Lot Of 10 Mystery Surprise Albertas Ceramic Slip Casting Molds 4.5” X 3”

$11.99

View Details
LOT OF TWO - Primatene Mist NON PRESCRIPTION Epinephrine Bronchodilator

$48.88

View Details
Lot Of 10 X old vintage checks RANDOM PULL 1800’s-1970’s

$6.99

View Details
ESTATE SALE- Lot of 100 Old Unopened BASEBALL CARDS In packs.  SUPER BONUS!!!!

$16.99

View Details
Lot of 10 Native Deodorant assorted scent FAST FREE SHIPPING

$50.00

View Details
Large Lot of Cut Transponder and Metal Keys

$35.00

View Details
ESTATE LIQUIDATION- LOT OF NEW OLD VINTAGE UNOPENED MLB BASEBALL CARDS IN PACKS

$12.25

View Details
HUGE LOT OF 50 Various Marvel, DC, Indy COMICS - No Duplicates - FREE SHIPPING

$18.99

View Details